0 item(s)

Buy An Eat Clean Bro Giftcard

Macros

Meal NameCaloriesProteinFatCarbs
Alabama Slamma'721422725
Banana Chocolate Chip Pancakes387 (agave +336)14767 (agave +84g)
Basics with Asparagus498.8 (chicken) 383.6 (shrimp) 516.9 (salmon) 377.9 (steak)64 (chicken) 44 (shrimp) 38.6 (salmon) 40.6 (steak)8.8 (chicken) 4 (shrimp) 22.1 (salmon) 7.1 (steak)40.9 (chicken) 42.9 (shrimp) 40.9 (salmon) 40.9 (steak)
Basics with Broccoli504.3 (chicken) 388.8 (shrimp) 542.2 (salmon) 403.2 (steak)64.3 (chicken) 44 (shrimp) 38.9 (salmon) 40.9 (steak)8.7 (chicken) 4 (shrimp) 24.2 (salmon) 9.2 (steak)42.2 (chicken) 44.2 (shrimp) 42.2 (salmon) 42.2 (steak)
Basics with Spinach546.4 (chicken) 396.8 (shrimp) 564.5 (salmon) 425.5 (steak)67.2 (chicken) 44 (shrimp) 41.8 (salmon) 43.8 (steak)11.2 (chicken) 4 (shrimp) 24.5 (salmon) 9.5 (steak)44.2 (chicken) 46.2 (shrimp) 44.2 (salmon) 44.2 (steak)
Basics with String Beans522 (chicken) 404 (shrimp) 540.1 (salmon) 401.1 (steak)64.7 (chicken) 44 (shrimp) 39.3 (salmon) 41.3 (steak)8.8 (chicken) 4 (shrimp) 22.1 (salmon) 7.1 (steak)46 (chicken) 48 (shrimp) 46 (salmon) 46 (steak)
Beef & Bean Chili656.342.527.160.6
Beef Meatloaf605.829.72370
Black Bean Burger489 (with sauce 600)17 (with sauce 18)13 (with sauce 24)76 (with sauce 78)
Bro Science477.860.77.841.2
Caesar Salad119 (with dressing 432) (chicken add 202) (mahi add 119) (shrimp add 140)3 (with dressing 6) (chicken add 36) (mahi add 22) (shrimp add 25)3 (with dressing 36) (chicken add 6) (mahi add 3) (shrimp add 4)20 (with dressing 21) (chicken add 1) (mahi add 1) (shrimp add 1)
Carolina BBQ Chicken694742250
Chicken Marsala531.557.513.545
Chicken Permission709681771
Chicken Poke Bowl592 (chicken breast option: 507)46 (chicken breast option: 52)29.4 (chicken breast option: 17.4)35.6 (chicken breast option: 35.6)
Chipotle Chili594.436.62067
Chipotle Chili No Carb538.657.52325.4
Chocolate-Peanut Butter Protein Balls182 (per 1 ball)61119
Clean Burger316.427.39.630.2
Crack813.168.422.783.8
Cuban Mojo Shrimp658.6 kcal (with sauce 678.6)4514.587g carbs (with sauce 91)
Dirty Boy525.633.219.255
FITALY™ Turkey Bolognese649492166
Garlic-Herb Salmon (Under 400 Calories)38330.526.65.4
General Bro's Chicken684.8 (chicken breast option: 600.8)48.8 (chicken breast option: 54.8)27.6 (chicken breast option: 15.6)60.3 (chicken breast option: 60.3)
Gina's Eggplant Meatballs401.422.321.829
Greek Quinoa Buddha Bowl820.414.85077.8
Grilled Chicken & Pesto Wrap635.6 (w/ sauce 839.6) (white/wheat wrap) ; MODs: w/ cheese and mixed greens 509.1 (w/ sauce 713.1); w/ no cheese & fries 493.6 (w/ sauce 697.6); w/ no cheese & mixed greens 375.1 (w/ sauce 579.1); (GF wrap) w/ cheese & SP fries 633.6 (w/ sauce 837.6); w/ cheese and mixed greens 507.1 (w/ sauce 711.1); w/ no cheese & fries 491.6 (w/ sauce 695.6); no cheese & mixed greens 369.1(w/ sauce 573.1)59 (w/ sauce 64)(white/wheat wrap); MODs: w/ cheese and mixed greens 57 (w/ sauce 62); w/ no cheese & fries 47 (w/ sauce 52); w/ no cheese & mixed greens 47 (w/sauce 52); (GF wrap) w/ cheese & SP fries 56 (w/ sauce 61); w/ cheese and mixed greens 54 (w/ sauce 59); w/ no cheese & fries 44 (w/ sauce 49); no cheese & mixed greens 43 (w/sauce 48)20 (w/ sauce 40)(white/wheat wrap); MODs: w/ cheese and mixed greens 17.5 (w/ sauce 37.5); w/ no cheese & fries 10 (w/ sauce 30); w/ no cheese & mixed greens 7.5 (w/ sauce 27.5); (GF wrap) w/ cheese & SP fries 22 (w/ sauce 42); w/ cheese and mixed greens 19.5 (w/ sauce 39.5); w/ no cheese & fries; 12 (w/ sauce 32); no cheese & mixed greens 9.5 (w/ sauce 29.5)54.9 (w/ sauce 55.9)(white/wheat wrap); MODs: w/ cheese and mixed greens 30.9 (w/ sauce 31.9); w/ no cheese & fries 53.9 (w/ sauce 54.9); w/ no cheese & mixed greens 29.9 (w/ sauce 30.9); (GF wrap) w/ cheese & SP fries 52.9 (w/ sauce 53.9); w/ cheese and mixed greens 28.9 (w/ sauce 29.9); w/ no cheese & fries 51.9 (w/ sauce 52.9); no cheese & mixed greens 27.9 (w/ sauce 28.9)
H2BRO Naturally Alkaline Water 1L - 12 Pack
Honey BBQ Chicken60461.2711.9363
Hot Meat295.6 (dressing +125)30.7 (dressing +1g)6.4 (dressing +13g)28.8 (dressing +1g)
Italian Chicken Burger588552047
Korean Cornmeal Baked Chicken688.8 (721.8 with sauce)71.6 (72.6 with sauce)20 (21 with sauce)55.6 (60.6 with sauce)
Lemon-Pepper Chicken (Under 400 Calories)291.548.38.75
Loaded Guacamole533.75.746.124
Marci's Munchies - Blondie28914.38.335
Marci's Munchies - Brookies128 (per brookie)9.15.211.8
Marci's Munchies - Cheesecake Brownie90 (per brownie)8.23.45.7
Marci's Munchies - Chocolate Chia Pudding13845.621
Marci's Munchies - Chocolate Chip Peanut Butter Sandwich2961015.832
Marci's Munchies - Chocolate Chocolate Chip Protein Cookies88.7 (per cookie)457.1
Marci's Munchies - Chocolate Peanut Butter Chia Pudding19561122
Marci's Munchies - Cinnamon Roll Muffin94.5 (per muffin)7.73.66.8
Marci's Munchies - Cookie Pie1848.48.516.6
Marci's Munchies - Peanut Butter Oatmeal Protein Cookies89.7 (per cookie)3.558.4
Marci's Munchies - S'mores Brownie72.5 (per brownie)629.1
Mediterranean Salad320 (with sauce 576) (chicken add 202) (mahi add 119) (shrimp add 140)18 (chicken add 36) (mahi add 22) (shrimp add 25)20 (with sauce 48) (chicken add 6) (mahi add 3) (shrimp add 4)17 (with sauce 18) (chicken add 1) (mahi add 1) (shrimp add 1)
Mexican Chicken Soup5255520.629.9
NITRO Cold Brew Coconut - 4 Pack3000
NITRO Cold Brew Coffee - 4 Pack
NITRO Cold Brew Espresso - 4 Pack
No Carbs Bro35561.27.810
Nourished by Nature - Black Ginger-Aid20006
Nourished by Nature - Grateful Green701017
Nourished by Nature - Watermelon Flushy1001026
Plain Jane457.6 with sauce 607.654.2 with sauce 55.220 with sauce 3415.2 with sauce 20.2
Post Workout46339.317.836.4
Roasted Salmon803.840.64950.1
Ropa Vieja551.56211.949.1
Shredded Beef Burrito639.6. (w/ sauce 651.6) (wheat/white wrap); MODs: Cheese w/ mixed greens 517.6 (w/ sauce 529.6); w/o cheese, w/ fries 516.6 (w/ sauce 528.6); w/o cheese, w/ mixed greens 390.1 (w/ sauce 402.1); (GF wrap) 633.6 (w/ sauce 645.6); Without Cheese, w/ fries 518.6 (w/ sauce 530.6); With Cheese, with mixed greens 507.1 (w/ sauce 519.1); Without cheese, with mixed greens 392.1 (w/ sauce 404.1)47.4 (wheat/white wrap); MODs: Cheese w/ mixed greens 45.4; w/o cheese, w/ fries 33.4; w/o cheese, w/ mixed greens 31.4; (GF wrap) 43.4; Without Cheese, w/ fries 31.4; With Cheese, with mixed greens 41.4; Without cheese, with mixed greens 29.416 (wheat/white wrap); MODs: Cheese w/ mixed greens 14; w/o cheese, w/ fries 9; w/o cheese, w/ mixed greens 6.5; (GF wrap) 18; Without Cheese, w/ fries 11; With Cheese, with mixed greens 15.5; Without cheese, with mixed greens 8.576.5 (w/ sauce 79.5) (wheat/white wrap); MODs: Cheese w/ mixed greens 52.5 (w/ sauce 55.5); w/o cheese, w/ fries 75.5 (w/ sauce 78.5); w/o cheese, w/ mixed greens 51.5 (w/ sauce 54.5); (GF wrap) 74.5 (w/ sauce 77.5); Without Cheese, w/ fries 73.5 (w/ sauce 76.5); With Cheese, with mixed greens 50.5 (w/ sauce 53.5); Without cheese, with mixed greens 49.5 (w/ sauce 52.5)
Shredded Buffalo Chicken (Under 400 Calories)280.447.85.210.6
Shredded Texas BBQ Beef471.1 (sauce 535.1)26.619.148.2 (sauce +16)
Shrimp Fajita Bowl408 (with salsa 448)40.51039 (with salsa 49)
Shrimp Scampi411461523
Shrimp Stir-Fry (Under 400 calories)247 (with sauce 334)30 (with sauce 32)7 (with sauce 14)16 (with sauce 20)
Skinny Shrimp (Under 400 Calories)285.312.821.310.6
Southwest Scramble61943.53728
Stuffed French Toast439 kcal (with sauce 479)20.6g13g59.9g (with sauce 69.9)
Sweet Potato Burrito Bowl741.925.228.396.6
Taco Salad273 (with sauce 305) (chicken add 202) (mahi add 119) (shrimp add 140)12 (chicken add 36) (mahi add 22) (shrimp add 25)13 (chicken add 6) (mahi add 3) (shrimp add 4)27 (with sauce 35) (chicken add 1) (mahi add 1) (shrimp add 1)
Teriyaki Salmon Burger531.640.32047.6
The Aloha743 (with sauce 823)463561 (with sauce 81)
The Benny Bro590.159.92237
The Frankie Edgar50049.22030.8
Turkey Taco Salad361.728.219.318.8
Weekly Special - Meat603 (with sauce 739)40 (with sauce 41.5)15 (with sauce 25)77 (with sauce 87)
Weekly Special - Poultry427.44218.623
Weekly Special - Seafood484 (with sauce 553.4)4016 (with sauce 20.6)45 (with sauce 52)
Weekly Special - Vegetarian271 (with sauce 337)10 (with sauce 11)3 (with sauce 9)51 (with sauce 53)



BULK (per 1 pound)


Meal Namekilo CaloriesProteinFatCarbs
Chicken Breast824.6159.820.60
Chicken Thighs898112500
Turkey Burgers64088320
93% lean ground turkey64088320
90% lean ground beef80092480
London Broil724100360
Salmon828117400
Tilapia582.4118.6120
Shrimp4259550
Roasted Sweet Potato4219194
Roasted Red Bliss Potatoes54610.51690
Brown Rice511.3124.1106.6
Jasmine White Rice468.8103.2100
Broccoli193.5131.532
Asparagus13311120
Spinach132.813.51.217
String Beans1376126

All macros are approximate and may vary slightly per meal.

Macro calculations provided by Revolutionize.